Team 2021

Robert MÜLLER



08.08.1986



Palmares:

2021
8. Chemnitzer Radsporttage - Day 1 (GER)
12. Chemnitzer Radsporttage - Day 2 (GER)


2020
7. Sparkassen Cup Zwickau (GER)

2019
2. Grosser Erdinger Radklassiker (GER)
2. Rund um den Sachsenring (GER)
4. Tour of Mesopotamia - Stage 3 (TUR/UCI2.2)
6. Race Night Mahlberg (GER)
6. GP Brauerei Bellheimer (GER)
7. Tour of Mesopotamia Points (TUR/UCI2.2)
7. Tour of Mesopotamia - Stage 4 (TUR/UCI2.2)
7. Tour of Mersin - Stage 2 (TUR/UCI2.2)
9. Rund um den Böhler Wasserturm (GER)
9. Tour of Mersin - Stage 1 (TUR/UCI2.2)
9. GP Artisans (FRA/UCI1.2)
11.Tour of Mersin Points (TUR/UCI2.2)
11. Ronda Filipinas - Stage 3 (PHL/UCI2.2)
12. Grosser Weinpreis Ebersheim (GER)
12. Tour of Mesopotamia - Stage 2 (TUR/UCI2.2)
14. Tour de Filipinas - Stage 2 (PHL/UCI2.2)
16. GP Mutterstadter (GER)
16. Tour of Mersin GC (TUR/UCI2.2)
17. Ronda Filipinas - Stage 4 (PHL/UCI2.2)
18. Tour of Mesopotamia GC (TUR/UCI2.2)
18. Tour of Mersin - Stage 4 (TUR/UCI2.2)

2018
1. Tour of Indochina - Stage 11 (CHN/UCI2.2)
2. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 2 (IDN/UCI2.2)
2. Badung Cup - Stage 1 ITT (IDN/UCI2.2)
2. GP ITK (GER)
2. Schwarzbräu Strassenpreis (GER)
3. Ton Hoa Sen Cup - Stage 9 (CHN/UCI2.2)
3. Oderrundfahrt - Stage 1 (GER)
3. Altmühltaler Strassenpreis (GER)
4. Tour de Siak - Stage 3 (IDN/UCI2.2)
4. GP Wyhler (GER)
4. Kriterium Rheinfelden (GER)
5. Veldener Kriterium (GER)
5. Igo Markfest Radrennen (GER)
6. Tour de Singkarak Hill (IDN/UCI2.2)
7. Banyuwangi Ijen Points (IDN/UCI2.2)
7. Ton Hoa Sen Cup - Stage 10 (CHN/UCI2.2)
7. Rund um den St. Georgsturm (GER)
7. Rund um die Nachtweise (GER)
7. GP Artisans (FRA)
8. Lingenfelder Kriterium (GER)
8. Tour of Indochina - Stage 9 (CHN/UCI2.2)
8. Badung Cup - Stage 2 (IDN(UCI2.2)
8. Ton Hoa Sen Cup - Stage 12 (CHN/UCI2.2)
9. GP Carreleurs (FRA)
10. Tour of Indochina - Stage 6 (CHN/UCI2.2)
10. Betzdorfer Sparkassen City Night (GER)
10. Ton Hoa Sen Cup - Stage 6 (CHN/UCI2.2)
11. Rund um den sachsenring (GER)
11. Main Spessart Rundfahrt (GER)
11. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 1 (IDN/UCI2.2)
11. Tour de Lombok - Stage 1 (IDN/UCI2.2)
12. Kriterium Füssen (GER)
13. wartenberg Pfingstrennen (GER)
13. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 8 (IDN/UCI2.2)
13. Tour de Siak Points (IDN/UCI2.2)
13. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt (GER)
14. Tour de Siak GC (IDN/UCI2.2)
14. GP Brauerei Bellheimer (GER)
14. Ton Hoa Sen Cup - Stage 8 (CHN/UCI2.2)
15. Tour de Siak - Stage 4 (IDN/UCI2.2)
16. Tour de Siak - Stage 1 (IDN/UCI2.2)
17. Tour de Siak - Stage 2 (IDN/UCI2.2)
18. Tour of North Cyprus - Stage 3 (TUR/UCI2.2)
19. Hohenheimer Schlossradrennen (GER)


2017

1. Oberösterreich-Rundfahrt Hill (AUT/UCI2.2)
1. Invierno Mallorca Manacor (ESP)
1. Tour de Singkarak Points (IDN/UCI2.2)
1. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 1 (IDN/UCI2.2)
1. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 3 (IDN/UCI2.2)
1. Rund um Giessen (GER)
1. Kriterium Bamberg (GER)
1. Oderrundfahrt - Stage 4 (GER)
2. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 7 (IDN/UCI2.2)
2. GP Göllheim (GER)
2. Oderrundfahrt - Stage 5 (GER)
2. GP des Donnersbergkreises (GER)
2. Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt (GER)
3. Rheinstetten Cup (GER)
4. Oderrundfahrt GC (GER)
4. Oderrundfahrt - Stage 1 (GER)
5. GP Hornbach (GER)
5. Duttweiler Kerwerennen (GER)
5. Kriterium Eglosheim (GER)
5. Rund um die Nachtweide (GER)
5. Veldener Radkriterium (GER)
6. GP Brauerei Bellheimer (GER)
7. Rund um Kartung (GER)
8. Bundesliga Lila Logistik GC
8. National Championchip Hill (GER)
9. GP ITK (GER)
9. GP Weinstrasse (GER)
9. Classica del Murs (ESP)
10. GP Gaggenau (GER)
10. LBS Cup (GER)
11. Wartenberger Pfingsradrennen (GER)
11. Burggener Strassenpreis (GER)
12. Tour de Singkarak Hill (IDN/UCI2.2)
12. Tobago Cycling Classic (TTO/UCI1.2)
13. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 9 (IDN/UCI2.2)
13. Aichacher Strassenpreis (GER)
14. Kriterium Wa (GER)
15. Görlitz-Cottbus-Görlitz (GER)
15. Hohenheimer Schlossradrennen (GER)
17. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 2 (IDN/UCI2.2)
17. Schwarzbräu Strassenpreis (GER)
18. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 6 (IDN/UCI2.2)
18. Kriterium Dachau (GER)
18. Bayern LV Meisterschaft (GER)
20. Tour de Singkarak - Stage 4 (IDN/UCI2.2)


2016
1. Müller Lila Logistig Bundesliga (GER)
1. GP Dierbachm (GER)
2. Rund um Mecka (GER)
2. Eglosheimer Kriterium (GER)
2. SWT radsportfestival (GER)
3. Rund um Keltern (GER)
3. Rheinstetten Cup (GER)
3. Eichstetten GP (GER)
3. LBS Cup - Stage 1 (GER)
4. GP Rudolf Sinn (GER)
4. Rettichfestpreis (GER)
5. GP Göllheim (GER)
5. GP ITK (GER)
6. GP Hornbach (GER)
6. Konstanzer City Kriterium (GER)
6. Volvo Preis (GER)
7. GP Rheinzabern (GER)
7. Rund um den St. Georgsturm (GER)
8. Grosser Silber Pils Preis (GER)
8. Ergebirgsrundfahrt (GER)
9. Rund um den Sachsenring (GER)
9. Rund um Düren (GER)
10. Oberösterreich-Rundfahrt Sprint (AUT/UCI2.2)
11. Kriterium Dachau (GER)
11. Rund um die Nachtweide (GER)
11. Frühjahrsrennen Fürth (GER)
12. Bruckmühler Radsportnacht (GER)
14. Leo Wirth Gedächtnissrennen (GER)
14. Rund um Schönaich (GER)
15. Backnanger Rundstreckenrennen (GER)
15. Griesson - de Beukelaer (GER)
17. GP Niederfrohna (GER)
17. GP Brauerei Bellheimer (GER)
20. National Championships RR (GER/UCI NC)
20. Oberösterreich-Rundfahrt - Stage 2 (AUT/UCI2.2)


2015
1. Lebacher Sprinterpreis (GER)
1. GP Autozentrum Fleischhauer (GER)
1. Großer Preis von Mehlingen (GER)
1. GP Rudolf Sinn (GER)
2. Gartenstadt-Kriterium Bamberg (GER)
2. Rheinzabern GP (GER)
3. GP der Weingüter von Dierbach (GER)
3. Lingenfelder Kriterium (GER)
3. GP Brauerei Bellheimer (GER)
3. Rund um den St. Georgsturm (GER)
4. Igo Marktfest Radrennen (GER)
4. GP ITK (GER)
5. Wendelsheimer Märchensee Kriterium (GER)
5. Großer Rettichfestpreis
6. Rund um den Böhler Wasserturm (GER)
6. Abendkriterium in Bellheim (GER)
6. Großer Straßenpreis des Donnersbergkreises (GER)
8. GP der Eichbaum Brauerei (GER)
8. Rund um d'Kirch in Mecka (GER)
8. Nationa Championships Hill (GER)
8. Sparkasse SÜW-Tour (GER)
8. Eglosheimer Kriterium
17. Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus (GER)

2014
19. Rund um den Sachsenring (GER)

2010
11. Rund um den Sachsenring (GER)


Teams:

2020
VC Ratisbona
2019
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
Nex CCN Cycling Team CT
2018
Nex CCN Cycling Team CT
Team BNP-Costelo-StandCycle
2017
Hermann Radteam
2016
Team Heizomat CT
2015
Team Jäger & Käppel - Wipotec







    

(c) www.newcyclingteam.tk / info(at)newcyclingteam.tk